Ergebnisse historisch

1963 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)
1. Helmut Spielmann (G)
2. Michel Comein (B)
3. Christian Nau (F)

1964 De Panne (Belgium)
1. Louis de Terschueren (B)
2. Raymond Bergman (B)
3. Christian Nau (F)

1965 Le Touquet (Frankreich)
1. Pierre Demoury (F)
2. Christian Nau (F)
3. Claus-Werner Wieben (G)

1966 Lytham St. Annes
(United Kingdom) 

Class l
1. Christian Nau (F)
2. Helmut Spielmann (G)
3. Rüdiger Grassy (G)

Class 3
1. Jan Dick Wevers (H)
2. Karl Hughes (UK)
3. Garry Benson (UK)

1967 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)
Class l and 2
1. Uwe Schröder (G)
2. Rüdiger Grassy (G)
3. Manfred Kirbis (G)

Class 3 (Country result)
1. (H) (Gerda Meeuwissen Frederik Meeuwissen
Jan Dick Wevers)
2. (B) (Robert Demuysere, Pierre Debra. Jean Veraart)
3. (UK) (Garry Benson, Brian Davies. Leslie Damseil)

Women
1. Gerda Meeuwissen (H)
2. Monique Gimel (F)
3. Helga Junge (G)

 

1968 De Panne (Belgium) 

Class l
1. Uwe Schröder (G)
2. M. de Terschueren (B)
3. Rüdiger Grassy (G)

Class 2
1. Johannes Dekkers (H)
2. Karl Hughes (UK)
3. Alain Houtsaegher (B)

Class 3
1. Robert Demuysere (B)
2. Karl Hughes (UK)
3. Alain Houtsaegher (B)

Women
1. Helga Junge (G)
2. A.M. Collaert (B)
3. Carole Houtsaegher (B)

1969 Cherrueix/St. Malo (Frankreich)

Class l
1. Uwe Schröder (G)
2. Christian Nau (F)
3. Georges Tricard (F)

Class 2

1. Philippe Houillez (F)
2. Brian Davies (UK)
3. Frederik Meeuwissen (H)

Class 3 (Country result)
1. (F) (Philippe Houillez. Patrick Alotaux, Pierre Giret)
2. (B) (Robert Demuysere, Pierre Debra, Claude Herbiet)
3. (UK) (Brian Davies, Garry Benson, Michael Benson) Women
1. Monique Gimel (F)
2. Helga Junge (G)
3. Patricia Menoux (F)

1970 Lytham St. Annes (United Kingdom)

no wind (no results)

1971 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)

Class I
1. Uwe Schröder (G)
2. Otto Göttlich (G)
3. Peter Biner Wulf (G)

Class 2
1. Johannes Dekkers (H)
2. Brian Davies (UK)
3. lan Megahy (UK)

Class 3
1. Rüdiger Grassy (G)
2. Michel Morel(F)
3. Martin Spielmann (G)

Women
1. Margrit Fuhrmann (G)
2. Brigitte Lange (G)
3. Manon Schloms (G)
1972 Oostduinkerke (Belgium) 

Class l
1. Uwe Schröder (G)
2. Bertrand Deflandre (F)
3. Hans Lindemann (G)

Class 2

1. Pierre Nyssens (B)
2. Jean Jacques Sensey (F)
3. Christian Nau (F)

Class 3
1. Alain Houtsaegher (B)
2. Jan Leye (B)
3. W. Loones(B)

Women
1. Helga Junge (G)
2. Catherine Alotaux (F)
3. Brigitte Lange (G)

1973 Berck sur Mer (Frankreich) 

Class l
1. Bertrand Deflandre (F)
2. Christian Nau (F)
3. Jeff Wood(UK)

Class 2
1. Jean Jacques Sensey (F)
2. Bernard Legrand (F)
3. Geoges Tricart (F)

Class 3
1. Michel Morel (F)
2. Julien Daniel (F)
3. Philippe Houillez (F)

Women
1. Dominique Sommier (F)
2. Helga Junge (G)
3. Vivian Ellis (UK)

1974 Lvtham St. Annes (United Kingdom)

Class l
1. Bertrand Detlandre (B)
2. Gary Benson (UK)
3. Jeff Wood (UK)

Class 2
1. JohnHealy(UK)
2. lan Megahy (UK)
3. Benoit Demoury (F)
Class 3
1. Michel Morel (F)
2. Remy Belanger (F)
3, Alain Houtsaegher (B)

Women
I. VivianEllis (UK)
2. Chrisline Laune (F)
3. Helga Junge (G)

1975 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)

Class l
1. Uwe Sönnichscn (G)
2. Hans Lindemann (G)
3. Günther Karschewski (G)

Class 2
1. Georges Ameele (B)
2. Benoit Demoury (F)
3. John Healey (UK)

Class 3
1. Alain Houtsaegher (B)
2. Rüdiger Grassy (G)
3. Fernand Demaret (B)

Women
1. Marie Pierre Passet (F)
2. Christine Laune (F)
3. Helga Junge (G)

1976 De Panne (Belgium)

no wind – no results

1977 St. Jean de Monts (Frankreich)

Class 2
1. John Healey(UK)
2. Benoit Demoury (F)
3. Piet Verdonck (B)

Class 3
1. L R. Bellanger (F)
2. Michel Morel (F)
3. Bertrand Lambert (F)

Women
1. VivianKllis (UK)
2. Marie Pierre Passet (F)
3. V. Rihaud de Gineste (F)

1978 Lytham St. Annes (United Kingdom)

Class 2
I. Jan Lowe (USA)
2. Piet Verdonck (B)
3. Benoit Demoury (F)

Class 3
1. Nord Embroden (USA)
2. J. Jones (USA)
3. Louis de Terschueren (B)

Class 4
1. A. Descamps (F)
2. J.B. Vilie (F)
3. J. Nicholson (UK)

DN
1. LT. Denye (UK)
2. P.Nicholson (UK)
3. J. Dibdin (UK)

Women
1. VivianEllis (UK)
2. Marie Pierre Passet (F)
3. V. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
1979 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)

Class 2
1. L Georges Ameele (B)
2. Benoit Demoury (F)
3. Guy Houillon (F)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Michel Morel (F)
3. Peter Biner Wulf (G)

Class 4
1. Stewart Mason (UK)
2. Jean-Pierre Ville (F)
3. Peter Christopherson (UK)

Women

1. Vivian Ellis (UK)
2. GödeSüsterWulf (G)
3. Marie-Pierre Passet (F)

1980 Oostduinkerke (Belgium)

Class 2
1. Pascal Demuysere (B)
2. Pierre Nyssens (B)
3. Helmut Budde (G)

Class 3
1. L Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Alain Houtsaegher (B)
3. P. Alotaux (F)

Class 4
1. Stuart Mason (UK)
2. Peter Shakleton (UK)
3. Jean Pierre Ville (F)

Class 5
1. l.K. McCullough (lRL)
2. Mark White (UK)
3. P. Meicalfe (IRL)

Women
1. Marie Pierre Passet (F)
2. Regine Fölz (G)
3. Göde Süster Wulf (G)

1981 Hardelot (Frankreich)

Class 2
1. Georges Ameele (B)
2. Guy Houillon (F)
3. Pierre Nyssens (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
1. Bruno Berry (F)
3. Herve Jamin (F)

Class 4
1. l.K. Shakleton (UK)
2. S. Mason (UK)
3. Les Damseil (UK)

Class 5
I. MarkWhite (UK)
2. Peter Christopherson (UK)
3. L. Roussel (F)

Women
1. Vivian Euis (UK)
2. Marie Pierre Passet (F)
3. G. Goubet (F)

1982 Brean Sands (United Kingdom

Class 2
1. Robert Demuysere (B)
2. Guy Houillon (F)
3. Pierre Nyssens (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
3. Jean-Marc Grimonpont (F)

Class 4
1. J.Paul Shakleton (UK)
2. Jean-Pierre Ville (F)
3. Jacques Robin (F)

Class 5
1. L Mark White (UK)
2. Mike Shaw (Oman)
3. Patrice Bulteau (F)

Women
1. Sylvie Fajou (F)
2. Brigitte Cantin (F)
3. V. Ribaud de Gineste (F)

 1983 Newcastle (lrland)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Francis Lhoyer (F)
3. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)

Class 5
1. Tadeg Normand (F)
2. Mark White (UK)
3. Daniel Vaillant (F)

Women Kl. 3
l. Göde Süster WuIf (G)
2. Sylvie Fajou (F)
3. V. Ribaud de Gineste (F)

Women Kl. 5
1. Petra Brinkmann (G)
2. Haley Thompson (UK)
3. Rosemary Allen (IRL)

1984 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)

Class 2
1. Henri Deinuysere (B)
2. Pascal Demuysere (B)
3. Pierre Nyssens (B)

Class 3
1. Hans Werner Eickstädt (G)
2. Bertrand Lambert (F)
3. Jan Vercammen (B)

Class 5
1. Jean Philippe Krischer (F)
2. Mark White (UK)
3. Christian Deffrennes (F)

Women Kl. 3
l. GödeSüsterWulf (G)
2. K. Anton (G)
3. S. Fajou (F)

Women Kl. 5
1. Christine Touati (F)
2. V. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
3. R. Jesse (G)

1985 De Panne (Belgium) 

Class 2
1. Henri Demuysere (B)
2. Pascal Demuysere (B)
3. Pierre Nyssens (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Hans-Werner Eikstädt (G)
3. Ivan Ameele(B)
Class 5
1. Jean Philippe Krischer (F)
2. Christian Deffrennes (F)
3. Daniel Vaillant (F)

Women Kl. 5
1. Christine Touati (F)
2. Petra Brinkmann (G)
3. Christine Lepros (F)

1986 St. Jean de Monts (Frankreich) 

Class 2
1. Creton(F)
2. Henri Demuysere (B)
3. Serge Asseman (B)

Class 3
1. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
2. Jan Vercammen (B)
3. Bertrand Lambert (F)

Class 5
I. Mark White (UK)
2. Christian Deffrennes (F)
3. Jacky Diot (F)

Women Kl. 5
1. Haley Thompson (UK)
2. Caroline Saint Venant (F)
3. Christine Touati (F)

1987 Lytham St. Annes (United Kingdom) 

Class 2
1. Henri Demuysere (B)
2. Pascal Demuysere (B)

3. Jan Monzer (G)
Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Jan Vercammen (B)
3. Herve Jamin (F)

Class 5
1. Jean Philippe Krischer (F)
2. Gilles Rault (F)
3. Michel Jaeq (F)

1988Borkum (Deutschland)

Class 2
1. Eric Engelbrecht (B)
2. Pascal Demuysere (B)
3. Serge Asseman (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Gareth Rowland (UK)
3. Xavier Wyckmans (B)

Class 5
1. Jean Philippe Krischer (F)
2. Olivier Imbert (F)
3. Christian Deffrennes (F)

Women Kl. 5
1. Christine Touati (F)
2. Caroline Saint Venant (F)
3. Haley Thompson (UK)

1989 Oostduinkerke (Belgium)

Class 2
1 Pascal Demuysere (B)
2. Serge Asseman (B)
3. Eric Engelbrecht (B)

Class 3
1. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
2. Bertrand Lambert (F)
3. Ivan Ameele (B)

Class 5
1. Tadeg Normand (B)
2. Chris Wright (UK)
3. Paul Shakleton (UK)

Women Kl. 5
1. Haley Thompson (UK)
2. Caroline Saint Venant (F)

3. S. Eberly (USA)

1990Terschelling (Netherlands)

Class 2
1. Henri Demuysere (B)
2. Guy Houillon (F)
3. Serge Asseman (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
3. Gareth Rowland (UK)

Class 5
1. Mark White (UK)
2. Jean Philippe Krischer (USA)
3. Chris Wright (UK)

Women Kl. 5
1. Paula Arnold (UK)
2. Haley Thompson (UK)
3. Caroline Saint Venant (UK)

1991 Dunkerque (Frankreich)

Class 2
1. Henri Demuysere (B)
2. Pascal Demuysere (B)
3. Serge Asseman (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
3. Bruno Berry (F)

Class 5
1. Mark White (UK)
2. Michel Jaeq (F)
3. Jean Philippe Krischer (F)

Women KI.5
l. Caroline Saint Venant (F)
2. Paula Arnold (UK)
3. Anne Letebvre (F)

1992 Lytham St. Annes (United Kingdom)

Class 2
1. John Andrews (UK)
2. Pascal Demuysere (B)
3. Henri Demuysere (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Dough Nicholls (UK)
3. JanLeye(B)

Class 5
1. Jean Philippe Krischer (USA)
2. Tadeg Norniand (F)
3. M.Sidey(UK)

Women Kl. 5
1. Caroline Saint Venant (F)
2. Paula Arnold (UK)
3. Myriam Becquet (F)

1993 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)

Class 2
1. Pascal Demuysere (B)
2. Henri Demuysere (B)
3. Nord Embroden (USA)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Ivan Ameele (B)
3. JanLeye(B)

Class 5
1. Tadeg Normand (F)
2. DaveGreen(UK)
3. Norbert Gillet (G)

Women Kl. 5
1. Caroline Saint Venant (F)
2. Anne Lefebvre (F)
3. Paula Leah (UK)a

1994 De Panne (Belgium) 

Class 2
1. Henri Demuysere (B)
2. Pascal Demuysere (B)
3. Jan Fagerberg (S)

Class 3
1. Jean Philippe Krischer (US)
2. Egon Plovier (B)
3. Xavier Wyckmans (B)

Class 5
1.Chris Wrighi(UK)
2. Michel Jacq(F)
3. Tadeg Normand (F)

Women Kl. 5
1. Anne Lefebvre (F)
2. Paula Leah (UK)
3. Nathalie Devigne (F)

1995 Terschelling (Netherlands)

Class 2
1. Peter Allemeersch (B)
2. Bruno Guilbert(F)
3. Johan Sobry (B)

Class 3
1. Ivan Ameele (B)
2. Egon Plovier (B)
3. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)

Class 3R
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Paul Mahrt (G)
3. Christian Düber (G)

Class 5
L Michel Jacq(F)
2. Tadeg Normand (F)
3. Simon Cope (UK)

Women Kl. 5
I. Paula Leah (UK)
2. Paula Arnold (UK)
3. Lucie Francois(F)

1996 Asnelles (Frankreich)

Class 2
1. L Peter Allemeersch (B)
2. Henri Demuysere (B)
3. Johan Sobry (B)

Class 3
1. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
2. Egon Plovier (B)
3. Steve Borril (UK)

Class 5

1. Tadeg Normand (F)
2. Michel Jaeq(F)
3. Brice Petit (F)

Class Standart
1. L Jean Philippe Krischer (USA)
2. Paul Ganier (F)
3. Benoil Catry (F)

1997 Lytham St. Annes (United Kingdom)

Class 2
1. Jean Marc Grimonpont (F)
2. Cieorges Ameele (B)
3. Henry Demuysere (B)

Class 3
l. Gareth Rowland(UK)
2. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
3. Ivan Ameele (B)

Class 5
1. Jean Philippe Krischer (USA)
2. Chris Wright(UK)
3. Michel Jacq(F)

Class Standart
1. David Ravaut(F)
2. YannLeclerc(F)
3. Rene Hingant (F)

1998 De Panne (Belgium)

Class 2
l . Jean Marc Grimonpont (F)
2. Peter Allemeersch (B)
3. Didier Gervais (F)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
3. Peter Biner Wulf (G)

Class 5

1. L Brice Petit (F)
2. Tadeg Normand (F)
3. Xavier Faucon (F)

Class Standart
1. Paul Ganier (F)
2. Yann Demuysere (B)
3. David Ravaut(F)

1999 Borkum (Deutschland)

Class 2
1. Pascal Demuysere (B)
2. Henri Demuysere (B)
3. Peter Allemeersch (B)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Gabriel Valat (F)
3. GarethRowland(UK)

Class 5
1. Brice Petit (F)
2. Xavier Faucon (F)
3. Aurelien Morandiere (F)

Class Standart
1. L Damien Teile (F)
2. Paul Garnier (F)
3. Yann Demuysere (B)

2000 Terschelling (Netherlands)

Class 2
1. Jean Marc Grimonpont (F)
2. Didier Gervais (F)
3. Jean Claude Morel (F)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Gabriel Valat(F)
3. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)

Class 5
1. Michel Jacq (F)
2. Briee Petit (F)
3. Aurelie Morandiere (F)

Class Standart
1. Damien Teile (F)
2. Colin Palmer (NZ)
3. Sylvain Lebaillif (F)

Portbail le W.C. (Frankreich)

Class 7
1. Vincent Dedisse(F)
2. Olivier Bruant (F)
3. Marc Hermel(F)

Class 8
1. Stephan KnickMeier (G)
2. Roland Felleiter (G)
3. JohnyJensen(DK)

2001 Vendee (Frankreich)

Class 2
1. Jean Marc Grimonpont (F)

2. Henri Demuysere (B)
3. Bernard Morel (F)

Class 3
1. Bertrand Lambert (F)
2. Gabriel Valat (F)
3. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)

Class Standart
1. Damien Teile (F)
2. Antony Cottard (F)
3. Sylvain Lebaillif (F)

Class 5
1. Xavier Faucon (F)
2. Brice Petit (F)
3. Dave Green (F)

Class 8
1. Björn Krautshick (G)
2. Amin Schwarz (G)
3. Stephan Knickmeier (G)

2002 Ivanpah Dry Lake (Nevada, USA)

 Class 2
1. Lester Robertson (US)
2. Bill Dale (US)
3. Bernard Morel (F)

Class 5
1. Brice Petit (F)
2. Xavier Faucon (F)
3. Aurelien Morandiere (F)

2002 Lytham St. Annes (United Kingdom)

Cancelled

2003 De Panne (Belgium)

Class 2
1. Pascal Demuysere (B)
2. Johan Sobry (B)
3. Didier Gervais (F)

Class 3
1. Helene Cazier (F)
2. Francois Grard (F)
3. Loic Dupret (F)

Class 5
1. Xavier Faucon (F)
2. Aurelien Morandiere (F)
3. Alban Morandiere (F)

Class Standart
1. Anthony Cottard (F)
2. Sylvain Lebaillif (F)
3. Rene Hingant (F)

Class Standart Women
1. V. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
2. M-C. Ribaud de Gineste (F)

Class 8
1. Armin Schwarz (G)
2. Florian Kerker (G)
3. Dominik Zimmerman (D)

2004 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)

Class 2
1. Johan Sobry (B)
2. Didier Gervais (F)
3. Peter AIlemeersch (B)

Class 2 Women
1. Marita Vermeulen (B)

Class 3
1. Loic Dupret (F)
2. Francois Grard (F)
3. Olivier Imbert (F)

Class 3 Women
l. Helene Cazier (F) Class 5
1. Xavier Faucon (F)
2. Aurelien Morandiere (F)
3. Jean-Philippe Mizzi (F)

Class 5 Women
1. Amandine Morhaim (F)
2. Marjorie Bernier (F)
3. Laure Pineau (F)

Class Standart
1. Damien Teile (F)
2. Ludovic Letevre (F)
3. Jean Claude Bouville (F)

Class Standart Women
1. M. C. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
2. Christine Chuberre (F)
3. Veron. Ribaud de Gineste (F)

Class 8
1. Björn Krautschik (G)
2. Michael Nast (G)
3. Jerome Grimmick (H)

Class 8 Women
1. Ute Nissen (G)
2. Heike Georg (G)
3. Karen Mansfield (K)

2005 Terschelling (Netherlands)

Class 2
1. Didier Gervais (F)
2. Jean Claude Morel (F)
3. Johan Sobry (B)

Class 2 Women
l. Imke Borowski (G)

Class 3
1. Gabriel Valat (F)
2. Francois Grard (F)
3. Olivier Imbert (F)

Class 5
1. Alban Morandiere (F)
2. Xavier Faucon (F)
3. Aurelien Morandiere (F)

Class 5 Women
1. Amandine Morhaim (F)
2. Marjorie Bernier (F)
3. Olivia Lys (F)

Class Standart
1. Sylvain Lebaillif (F)
2. Ronon Simoneau (F)
3. Jean Claude Bouville (F)

Class Standart Women
1. M. C. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
2. Christine Chuberre (F)
3. Annelies Heutink (H)

Class 3 Women
l. Helene Cazier (F)

2005 Benone (Irland)

Class 8
1. Peter Swann (K)
2. Graham Steel (K)
3. Simon Bosvvorth (K)

Class 8 Women
I. Karen Mansfield (K)

2006 Le Touquet (Frankreich)

Class 2
1. Johan Sobry (B)
2. Bernard Morel (F)
3. Henri Demuysere (B)

Class 2 Women
1. Imke Borowski (G)
2. Marita Vermeulen (B)

Class 3
1. Francois Grard (F)
2. Egon Plovier (B)
3. Gabriel Valat (F)

Class 3 Women
1. Helene Cazier (F)
2. Michaela Schultz (G)
3. Christine Heath (K)

Class 5
1. Aurelien Morandiere (F)
2. Xavier Faucon (F)
3. Alban Morandiere (F)

Class 5 Women
1. Amandine Morhaim (F)
2. Marjorie Bernier (F)
3. Olivia Lys (F)

Class Standart
1. Ronan Simoneau (F)
2. Frederic Top (F)
3. Francois Garnavault (F)

Class Standart Women
1. M. C. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
2. Veron. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
3. Christine Chuberre (F)

2006 Gravelines (Frankreich) 

Class 8
I. Lutz Malte (G)
2. Buwalda Jort (G)
3. Krautschick Björn (H)

Class 8 Women
1. Ute Nissen (G)

2007 Hoylake (GB)
Class 2
1. Johan Sobry (B)
2. Luduvic Wasselin (F)
3. Henri Demuysere (B)

Class 3
1. Egon Plovier (B)
2. Loic Dupret (F)
3. Francois Grard (F)

Class 5
1. Aurelien Morandiere (F)
2. Henri Durez (F)
3. Hubert Queval (F)

Class 5 Women
1. Marjorie Bernier (F)
2. Olivia Lys (F)

Class Standart
1. Francois Garnavault (F)
2. Pablo Reyes (ARG)
3. Yann Demuysere (B)

Class Standart Women (under reserve)
1. M. C. Ribaud de Gineste (F)
2. Julie Saubain (B)

3. J. Pickstone (GB)

2007 Pembry (GB)

Class 8
1. B. Barthomomeus (F)
2. M. Lutz (G)
3. S. Schapman (F)

2008 Rada Tilly (Argentinien)

Class 2
1. B. Guilbert (F)
2. D. Bassano (US)
3. H. Demuysere (B)

Class 3
1. Egon Plovier (B)
2. G. Cazier (F)
3. Frangois Grard (F)

Class 3 Women
1. Helene Cazier (F)
2. Michaela Schultz (G)

Class Standart
1. Ronan Simoneau (F)
2. W. Konopka (DK)
3. Francois Garnavault (F)

Class Standart Women
1. Ch. Kranz (DK)

Class 5
1. T. Spears(GB)
2. H. Durez (F)
3. G. Devin (F)

Class 5 Women
1. O. Lys(F)

Class 5 Promo
1. V. Artus (F)
2. S. Blancaneau (F)
3. G. Ribery (F)

Class 5 Promo Women
1. H. Dodier(F)
2. M. Bemier (F)
3. J. Abu-Aita (F)

2009 St. Peter Ording (Deutschland)

Class 2
1. L. Wasselin (F)
2. D. Gervais (F)
3. H. Demuysere (B)

Class 3
1. O. Imbert(F)
2. l. Ameele (B)
3. Frangois Grard (F)

Class 3 Women
1. Helene Cazier (F)

Class Standart
1. D. Denut(F)
2. W. Konopka (DK)
3. F. Garnavault (F)

Class Standart Women
1. J. Saubain (B)

Class 5
1. H. Durez (F)
2. A.Morandiere (F)
3. G. Devin (F)

Class 5 Promo
1. V. Artus (F)
2. A. Descure(F)
3. G. Ribery (F)

Class 5 Promo Women
1. H. Dodier (F)
2. M. Auffret (F)

2010 De Panne (Belgien)

Class 2
1. L. Wasselin (F)
2. H. Demuysere (B)
3. A. Maere (B)

Class 3
1. O. Imbert(F)
2. Hans-Werner Eickstädt (G)
3. Ivan Ameele (B)

Class Standart
1. Y. Demuysere(B)
2. D. Denut(F)
3. F. Garnavault (F)

Class 5
1. A.Morandiere (F)
2. F. Papon
3. A.Morandiere (F)

Class 5 Promo
1. V. Artus (F)
2. A. Descure(F)
3. Q. Alvarez (F)

2011-2014